Scratch Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 10 Bocchino Laura Grone 2002 00:52:22.5 -
2 52 Grobéty Jenna Zermatt 1994 00:54:50.8 00:02:28.300
3 116 Di Marco Magali Troistorrents 1971 00:56:00.8 00:03:38.300
Classement complet
 
Scratch Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 91 Rodriguez William Collombey 1983 00:41:12.9 -
2 69 Mettan Pierre Evionnaz 1997 00:43:35.7 00:02:22.800
3 49 Granger Kilian Troistorrents 2000 00:44:04.7 00:02:51.800
Classement complet
 
Ecoliers Filles
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 209 Tissière Flavie 2010 00:08:28.7 -
2 207 Gailland Luna 2010 00:09:16.9 00:00:48.200
3 223 Pignat Salomé Lavey 2011 00:09:25.7 00:00:57.000
Classement complet
 
Ecoliers Garçons
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 206 Besson Elias 2010 00:07:37.0 -
2 204 Jacquemettaz Maxime 2011 00:07:38.0 00:00:01.000
3 218 Schlup ThibAut Champéry 2013 00:08:50.8 00:01:13.800
Classement complet
 
Espoirs Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 10 Bocchino Laura Grone 2002 00:52:22.5 -
2 41 Gillabert Mélanie Val d’Illiez 1999 01:07:04.4 00:14:41.900
3 68 Mendes de Leon Margaux Champery 2005 01:13:00.2 00:20:37.700
Classement complet
 
Espoirs Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 49 Granger Kilian Troistorrents 2000 00:44:04.7 -
2 22 Donnet Tobias Morgins 2001 00:47:04.9 00:03:00.200
3 57 Lang Baptiste Grimisuat 2004 00:49:57.6 00:05:52.900
Classement complet
 
Juniors Filles
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 251 Hennet Camille Delémont 2007 00:29:26.4 -
2 265 Krismann Eva Gland 2007 00:33:51.3 00:04:24.900
Classement complet
 
Juniors Garçons
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 252 Hunziker Célestin Bossonnens 2007 00:22:09.9 -
2 271 Besson Achille La Chaux 2007 00:22:27.7 00:00:17.800
3 272 Autier Maxim ColoMbier 2005 00:22:28.2 00:00:18.300
Classement complet
 
Marcheurs Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 48 Gobet Nadège Veyras 1995 01:14:29.8 -
2 47 Gisclon  Cindy Vionnaz 1978 01:16:06.1 00:01:36.300
3 93 Ruch Anita Val-d'Illiez 1986 01:17:35.1 00:03:05.300
Classement complet
 
Marcheurs Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 19 Derivaz  Max-Alexandre st-Gingolph 1974 00:59:23.7 -
2 67 Martin Emmanuel Echichens 1981 00:59:29.0 00:00:05.300
3 64 Marclay Cyril Val-d’Illiez 1981 01:15:13.0 00:15:49.300
Classement complet
 
Poussins Filles
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 151 Eberlin Eline Val-d'illiez 2015 00:04:43.3 -
2 165 Gillabert Luna Val-d'illiez 2014 00:04:58.7 00:00:15.400
3 160 Bellon Mayline Troistorrents 2015 00:05:57.2 00:01:13.900
Classement complet
 
Poussins Garçons
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 168 Tâche William Val-d'illiez 2015 00:05:06.5 -
2 156 Achermann Marc Champéry 2014 00:05:22.1 00:00:15.600
3 157 Oberhauser Alexis Champéry 2015 00:05:30.7 00:00:24.200
Classement complet
 
Seniors Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 52 Grobéty Jenna Zermatt 1994 00:54:50.8 -
2 4 Barbey Aline Morlon 1988 00:59:20.3 00:04:29.500
3 76 Oberhauser Martine Champéry 1982 01:02:49.1 00:07:58.300
Classement complet
 
Seniors Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 91 Rodriguez William Collombey 1983 00:41:12.9 -
2 69 Mettan Pierre Evionnaz 1997 00:43:35.7 00:02:22.800
3 32 Es-Borrat Romain Val-D'Illiez 1997 00:48:06.4 00:06:53.500
Classement complet
 
Seniors I Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 116 Di Marco Magali Troistorrents 1971 00:56:00.8 -
2 37 Gex-Fabry Christine Collombey 1972 00:58:40.8 00:02:40.000
3 100 Tissières Aline Champéry 1977 01:12:07.0 00:16:06.200
Classement complet
 
Seniors I Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 17 Decoppet Jean-David L'Abergement 1977 00:46:14.2 -
2 25 Dufaux Manuel Noville 1980 00:47:17.5 00:01:03.300
3 1 Achermann  Matthias Champéry 1979 00:49:45.9 00:03:31.700
Classement complet
 
Seniors II Femmes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 104 Wullschleger Catherine Naters 1956 01:04:26.9 -
2 5 Barbey  Pierrette Morlon 1957 01:07:41.0 00:03:14.100
Classement complet
 
Seniors II Hommes
Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 115 Poncet Jean-Michel Jersailles 1957 01:01:07.3 -
2 18 Défago Michel Troistorrents 1953 01:03:11.1 00:02:03.800
3 106 Zajac  Pierre-Louis PASSY (FRANCE) 1953 01:30:42.5 00:29:35.200
Classement complet