Résultats Culet
Classement Scratch Hommes

Pos. No. Nom Localité Année Temps total Ecart
1 91 Rodriguez William Collombey 1983 00:41:12.9 -
2 69 Mettan Pierre Evionnaz 1997 00:43:35.7 00:02:22.800
3 49 Granger Kilian Troistorrents 2000 00:44:04.7 00:02:51.800
4 17 Decoppet Jean-David L'Abergement 1977 00:46:14.2 00:05:01.300
5 22 Donnet Tobias Morgins 2001 00:47:04.9 00:05:52.000
6 25 Dufaux Manuel Noville 1980 00:47:17.5 00:06:04.600
7 32 Es-Borrat Romain Val-D'Illiez 1997 00:48:06.4 00:06:53.500
8 60 Leparmentier Thomas Val-d'Illiez 1988 00:48:41.4 00:07:28.500
9 1 Achermann  Matthias Champéry 1979 00:49:45.9 00:08:33.000
10 57 Lang Baptiste Grimisuat 2004 00:49:57.6 00:08:44.700
11 107 Zucchinetti  Francesco Illarsaz 1995 00:53:39.2 00:12:26.300
12 15 Dall’Agnolo Joël Troistorrents 1982 00:54:31.1 00:13:18.200
13 102 Vieux Arnaud Champéry 1992 00:54:53.5 00:13:40.600
14 111 Jous Thomas Levron 1997 00:54:58.5 00:13:45.600
15 11 Bressoud  Vincent Vérossaz 1988 00:55:32.2 00:14:19.300
16 23 Donnet Johnny Troistorrents 1979 00:56:35.5 00:15:22.600
17 85 Rappaz Alexandre Champéry 1974 00:57:34.8 00:16:21.900
18 105 Yerly Philippe La Tour-de-Peilz 1973 00:58:26.5 00:17:13.600
19 29 Eberlin Antoine Val-d'Illez 1981 00:58:58.2 00:17:45.300
20 71 Monnier Stéphane Val-d’Illiez 1973 00:59:24.9 00:18:12.000
21 77 Oberhauser Christophe Champéry 1979 00:59:30.7 00:18:17.800
22 14 Clerc Olivier Choëx 1971 00:59:33.4 00:18:20.500
23 65 Marclay Hubert Champéry 1975 00:59:37.0 00:18:24.100
24 79 Peletti Paolo Champéry 1973 00:59:51.5 00:18:38.600
25 92 Rouzaud Denis Champéry 1985 01:00:39.2 00:19:26.300
26 115 Poncet Jean-Michel Jersailles 1957 01:01:07.3 00:19:54.400
27 82 Puippe Romain Val-d'Illiez 1981 01:01:37.4 00:20:24.500
28 113 Derivaz Joey Troistorrents 2002 01:02:21.0 00:21:08.100
29 110 Cons Eric Vulbens 1980 01:02:42.7 00:21:29.800
30 42 Gillabert Guillaume Val-d'Illiez 1996 01:02:51.3 00:21:38.400
31 7 Berra Bernard Val-d'Illiez 1973 01:02:51.9 00:21:39.000
32 58 Le Gouill Eric Villars sous Yens 1975 01:03:10.4 00:21:57.500
33 18 Défago Michel Troistorrents 1953 01:03:11.1 00:21:58.200
34 114 Schubert Tobias Fällanden 1982 01:03:19.8 00:22:06.900
35 95 Scobie Jim Champery 1966 01:03:57.6 00:22:44.700
36 72 Moreau Richard Les Crosets 1979 01:04:48.3 00:23:35.400
37 53 Guérin Jean-Paul Vionnaz 1970 01:05:02.2 00:23:49.300
38 70 Monnier Maël Cuarnens 1999 01:05:15.1 00:24:02.200
39 40 Gillabert Neil Champéry 1995 01:05:18.6 00:24:05.700
40 24 Ducrot Yannick Champéry 1975 01:05:35.1 00:24:22.200
41 112 Caillet-Bois Etienne Val-d'Illiez 1964 01:06:30.2 00:25:17.300
42 43 Gillabert  Emmanuel Troistorrents 1969 01:07:02.5 00:25:49.600
43 94 Salvesen  Tom Troistorrents 1974 01:08:07.2 00:26:54.300
44 30 Ecoeur  Laurent Val-d'Illiez 1971 01:10:34.4 00:29:21.500
45 2 Ansermot Loïc Aigle 1999 01:14:25.9 00:33:13.000
46 84 Randin Vivian Echandens 1977 01:14:32.2 00:33:19.300
47 81 Pointet  Olivier Echandens 1977 01:14:34.5 00:33:21.600
48 73 Morisod Sébastien Choëx 1971 01:19:21.8 00:38:08.900
49 86 Reihle Gérard Vionnaz 1967 01:25:43.3 00:44:30.400
50 106 Zajac  Pierre-Louis PASSY (FRANCE) 1953 01:30:42.5 00:49:29.600
51 13 Clarke Alexandre Troistorrents 2003 - DNS
52 39 Gex-Fabry Candide Collombey 2004 - DNS
53 54 Hafsett Axel Lausanne 27 2006 - DNS
54 61 Louis Bovard Morgins 2005 - DNS
55 20 Di tucci Vittorio Abondance 1983 - DNS
56 27 Dumusc Sven Vouvry 1985 - DNS
57 33 Falaschi Bryan Collombey 1991 - DNS
58 78 Osmani  Ismaël Val-d’Illiez 1985 - DNS
59 80 Philipona  Nicolas Châtel-St-Denis 1981 - DNS
60 101 Vidal Emile Ville La Grand 1985 - DNS
61 8 Bezençon Stéphane Vionnaz 1973 - DNS
62 16 de Torrenté Nicolas La Chaux-de-Fonds 1968 - DNS
63 44 Giller  Jérôme Bulle 1969 - DNS